UNITED REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  • HOME
  • BUY
    1. COMMERCIAL
    2. RESIDENTIAL
  • SELL
    1. COMMERCIAL VALUATION
    2. RESIDENTIAL VALUATION
  • MORE
    1. CONTACT
    2. BLOG
    3. REVIEWS
    4. REVIEWS GOOGLE
  • LENDER
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
22 Properties
Map

22 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 79 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths1,633 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $399,000 $399,000

    79 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Christian Zervos of KW Johnson City

  • 73 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths1,633 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $395,000 $399,900 1.2%

    73 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Christian Zervos of KW Johnson City

  • 165 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    4 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $470,000 $474,900 1.0%

    165 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Christian Zervos of KW Johnson City

  • 92 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    4 Beds3 Baths2,469 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $565,000 $599,900 5.8%

    92 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Philip Hopewell of ResultsMLS Realtors

  • 85 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    4 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $489,900 $489,900

    85 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Tanika Pridemore of KW Johnson City

  • 80 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $438,000 $455,000 3.7%

    80 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Christian Zervos of KW Johnson City

  • 136 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $525,000 $525,000

    136 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Christian Zervos of KW Johnson City

  • 172 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $555,000 $569,000 2.5%

    172 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Christian Zervos of KW Johnson City

  • 159 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt
    1/88 88
    $503,594 $499,000 0.9%

    159 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Ramona Cress of REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

  • 135 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt
    1/5 5
    $475,000 $475,000

    135 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Christian Zervos of KW Johnson City

  • 86 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $544,000 $549,000 0.9%

    86 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Ramona Cress of REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

  • 85 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt
    1/85 85
    $472,000 $475,000 0.6%

    85 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Ramona Cress of REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

  • 141 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $495,000 $499,000 0.8%

    141 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Christian Zervos of KW Johnson City

  • 130 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt
    1/2 2
    $602,411 $591,000 1.9%

    130 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Ramona Cress of REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

  • 147 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths2,497 SqFt
    1/91 91
    $499,000 $499,000

    147 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Ramona Cress of REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

  • 142 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds2 Baths
    1/3 3
    $570,000 $565,000 0.9%

    142 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Ramona Cress of REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

  • 153 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $489,000 $499,000 2.0%

    153 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Ramona Cress of REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

  • 166 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds4 Baths2,869 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $580,000 $589,000 1.5%

    166 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Ramona Cress of REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

  • 92 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt
    $548,239 $548,239

    92 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Ramona Cress of REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

  • 160 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $555,000 $555,000

    160 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Ramona Cress of REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

  • 148 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $555,000 $555,000

    148 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Ramona Cress of REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

  • 154 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659
    3 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $555,000 $555,000

    154 Slonaker CIR, Jonesborough, TN 37659

    Listed by Ramona Cress of REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

  • 1
updatedUnited Real Estate Solutions
      HOME
      BUY
      1. COMMERCIAL
      2. RESIDENTIAL
      SELL
      1. COMMERCIAL VALUATION
      2. RESIDENTIAL VALUATION
      MORE
      1. CONTACT
      2. BLOG
      3. REVIEWS
      4. REVIEWS GOOGLE
      LENDER
UNITED REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

Shawn Wilmoth, CCIM License ID: 354366

+1(865) 205-9353 shawn@shawnwilmoth.com

(865)444-2400 OFFICE

Get My App