UNITED REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  • HOME
  • BUY
    1. COMMERCIAL
    2. RESIDENTIAL
  • SELL
    1. COMMERCIAL VALUATION
    2. RESIDENTIAL VALUATION
  • MORE
    1. CONTACT
    2. BLOG
    3. REVIEWS
    4. REVIEWS GOOGLE
  • LENDER
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
29 Properties
Map

29 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 319 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    3 Beds2 Baths1,657 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $348,000 $355,000 2.0%

    319 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Hannah Bibee of Holston Realty, Inc.

  • 311 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    5 Beds3 Baths2,739 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $360,000 $369,900 2.7%

    311 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Sandra Shelton of Blue Ridge Properties

  • 220 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620
    4 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $375,000 $375,000

    220 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Andrea Pendleton of The Addington Agency Bristol

  • 224 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    4 Beds3 Baths2,225 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $390,000 $399,900 2.5%

    224 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Michael Pruitt of Holston Realty, Inc.

  • 230 Jaybird Court, Bristol, TN 37620
    3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $290,000 $294,900 1.7%

    230 Jaybird Court, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Jill Brewer of Eagle Realty and Property Mgt, Inc.

  • 209 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    4 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $370,000 $380,000 2.6%

    209 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Kelly Moran of HBX Realty

  • 222 Jaybird CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    4 Beds3 Baths1,686 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $340,000 $339,900

    222 Jaybird CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Amy Booher of The Addington Agency Bristol

  • 213 Jaybird CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    3 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $365,000 $365,000

    213 Jaybird CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Byron Reece of Realty ONE Group Home Team

  • 225 Jaybird CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    3 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $335,000 $329,900 1.5%

    225 Jaybird CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Alex Branch of The Addington Agency Bristol

  • 220 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620
    4 Beds3 Baths2,023 SqFt
    1/71 71
    $349,900 $349,900

    220 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Sara Banks of Property Executives Johnson City

  • 125 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620
    12.91 Acres
    1/5 5
    $135,450 $193,500 30.0%

    125 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Michelle Davis of Century 21 Legacy

  • 104 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620
    3 Beds2 Baths2,189 SqFt
    1/65 65
    $383,500 $398,850 3.8%

    104 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Rob Thomas of Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

  • 240 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    3 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $340,000 $349,995 2.9%

    240 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Evan Lobalbo of American Realty

  • 108 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    3 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $270,750 $275,500 1.7%

    108 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Mike Mumpower of Earl Webb Real Estate

  • 241 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $305,000 $315,000 3.2%

    241 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by James Venters of Century 21 Heritage

  • 140 Robinson Walk #B, Bristol, TN 37620
    4 Beds4 Baths2,604 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $267,500 $259,900 2.9%

    140 Robinson Walk #B, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Richard Shinault of KW Kingsport

  • 311 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    4 Beds3 Baths2,302 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $332,000 $300,000 10.7%

    311 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Kristina Kilgore of Conservus Homes

  • 211 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620
    4 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $350,000 $349,900

    211 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Rachel Moody-Livingston of Evans & Evans Real Estate

  • 209 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    4 Beds3 Baths2,027 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $320,000 $309,000 3.6%

    209 Leslie CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by DEBORAH DOTSON of United Country Blue Ridge Land & Auction

  • 109 Jaybird CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $260,000 $239,900 8.4%

    109 Jaybird CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Garrett Addington of The Addington Agency Bristol

  • 241 Jaybird CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    3 Beds3 Baths1,295 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $224,900 $219,900 2.3%

    241 Jaybird CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Cathy Armstrong of Heritage Homes at Sixth St., Inc.

  • 148 Jaybird CT, Bristol, TN 37620
    3 Beds3 Baths2,433 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $299,000 $299,000

    148 Jaybird CT, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Harold Ross of The Property Experts JC

  • 219 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620
    4 Beds4 Baths2,320 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $325,000 $319,900 1.6%

    219 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Cynthia Hornsby of Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

  • 120 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620
    4 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $284,000 $269,900 5.2%

    120 Haley WALK, Bristol, TN 37620

    Listed by Garrett Addington of The Addington Agency Bristol

  • 1
  • 2
updatedUnited Real Estate Solutions
      HOME
      BUY
      1. COMMERCIAL
      2. RESIDENTIAL
      SELL
      1. COMMERCIAL VALUATION
      2. RESIDENTIAL VALUATION
      MORE
      1. CONTACT
      2. BLOG
      3. REVIEWS
      4. REVIEWS GOOGLE
      LENDER
UNITED REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

Shawn Wilmoth, CCIM License ID: 354366

+1(865) 205-9353 shawn@shawnwilmoth.com

(865)444-2400 OFFICE

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Commercial Lakeway - Kingsport Tri-Cities
      BUY
      1. COMMERCIAL
      2. RESIDENTIAL
      SELL
      1. COMMERCIAL VALUATION