UNITED REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  • HOME
  • BUY
    1. COMMERCIAL
    2. RESIDENTIAL
  • SELL
    1. COMMERCIAL VALUATION
    2. RESIDENTIAL VALUATION
  • MORE
    1. CONTACT
    2. BLOG
    3. REVIEWS
    4. REVIEWS GOOGLE
  • LENDER
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
61 Properties
Map

61 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 9106 Steinbeck Lane, Knoxville, TN 37922
    4 Beds4 Baths4,023 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $885,000 $925,000 4.3%

    9106 Steinbeck Lane, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Laura Maddox of United Real Estate Solutions

    RealTracs IDX
  • 9013 Faulkner Lane, Knoxville, TN 37922
    4 Beds4 Baths3,390 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $740,000 $750,000 1.3%

    9013 Faulkner Lane, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Jama Shuler of United Real Estate Solutions

    RealTracs IDX
  • 1943 Chiswick Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,000 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $1,405,000 $1,399,000 0.4%

    1943 Chiswick Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

  • 1943 Chiswick Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    4 Beds4 Baths4,000 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $1,405,000 $1,399,000 0.4%

    1943 Chiswick Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Cole Edwards of Realty Executives Associates

    RealTracs IDX
  • 9001 Grey Pointe DR, Knoxville, TN 37922
    5 Beds5 Baths6,150 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $1,799,500 $1,799,500

    9001 Grey Pointe DR, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Keller Williams Signature

  • 1415 Lismore LN, Knoxville, TN 37922
    4 Beds6 Baths4,163 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $1,500,000 $1,599,000 6.2%

    1415 Lismore LN, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

  • 1415 Lismore Lane, Knoxville, TN 37922
    4 Beds7 Baths4,163 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $1,500,000 $1,599,000 6.2%

    1415 Lismore Lane, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Jennifer Honeycutt of Realty Executives Associates

    RealTracs IDX
  • 8915 Isherwood LN, Knoxville, TN 37922
    5 Beds4 Baths3,630 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $885,000 $850,000 4.1%

    8915 Isherwood LN, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

  • 8915 Isherwood Lane, Knoxville, TN 37922
    5 Beds4 Baths3,630 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $885,000 $850,000 4.1%

    8915 Isherwood Lane, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Ashley Wade of Keller Williams Realty

    RealTracs IDX
  • 8950 Isherwood LN, Knoxville, TN 37922
    4 Beds3 Baths3,267 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $1,070,000 $1,125,000 4.9%

    8950 Isherwood LN, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Wallace

  • 8950 Isherwood Lane, Knoxville, TN 37922
    4 Beds3 Baths3,267 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $1,070,000 $1,125,000 4.9%

    8950 Isherwood Lane, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Casey Krein of Wallace

    RealTracs IDX
  • 1844 Greywell Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,128 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $1,109,500 $1,135,000 2.2%

    1844 Greywell Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Gables & Gates, REALTORS

  • 1750 Redgrave Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    6 Beds4.5 Baths6,374 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $1,875,000 $1,899,000 1.3%

    1750 Redgrave Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Alliance Sotheby's International

  • 1606 Alcott Manor LN, Knoxville, TN 37922
    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,018 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $1,142,000 $1,175,000 2.8%

    1606 Alcott Manor LN, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by BHHS Dean-Smith Realty

  • 1606 Alcott Manor Lane, Knoxville, TN 37922
    4 Beds4 Baths4,019 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $1,142,000 $1,175,000 2.8%

    1606 Alcott Manor Lane, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Michael Gooch of Berkshire Hathaway HomesServices Dean-Smith Realty

    RealTracs IDX
  • 9030 Hemingway Grove Circle, Knoxville, TN 37922
    5 Beds5 Baths3,882 SqFt
    $999,900 $999,900

    9030 Hemingway Grove Circle, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Margot Dunn of Wallace

    RealTracs IDX
  • 9030 Hemingway Grove CIR, Knoxville, TN 37922
    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,882 SqFt
    $999,900 $999,900

    9030 Hemingway Grove CIR, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Wallace

  • 9101 Grey Pointe DR, Knoxville, TN 37922
    5 Beds8 Baths7,327 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $2,150,000 $2,150,000

    9101 Grey Pointe DR, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Tellico Realty, Inc.

  • 1750 Redgrave Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    6 Beds4.5 Baths6,079 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $1,849,000 $1,849,000

    1750 Redgrave Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Gables & Gates, REALTORS

  • 1605 Redgrave Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,698 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $1,110,000 $1,159,000 4.2%

    1605 Redgrave Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

  • 1605 Redgrave Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    5 Beds4 Baths3,698 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $1,110,000 $1,159,000 4.2%

    1605 Redgrave Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Oleg Cheban of Realty Executives Associates

    RealTracs IDX
  • 1841 Regents Park Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,709 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $1,025,000 $1,190,000 13.9%

    1841 Regents Park Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Billy Houston Group, Realty Executives

  • 9121 British Station LN, Knoxville, TN 37922
    3 Beds3 Baths3,625 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $875,000 $925,400 5.4%

    9121 British Station LN, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Keller Williams Signature

  • 1538 Wembley Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,294 SqFt
    1/54 54
    $1,425,000 $1,445,000 1.4%

    1538 Wembley Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Listed by Crye-Leike Realtors

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
updatedUnited Real Estate Solutions
      HOME
      BUY
      1. COMMERCIAL
      2. RESIDENTIAL
      SELL
      1. COMMERCIAL VALUATION
      2. RESIDENTIAL VALUATION
      MORE
      1. CONTACT
      2. BLOG
      3. REVIEWS
      4. REVIEWS GOOGLE
      LENDER
UNITED REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

Shawn Wilmoth, CCIM License ID: 354366

+1(865) 205-9353 shawn@shawnwilmoth.com

(865)444-2400 OFFICE

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Commercial Lakeway - Kingsport Tri-Cities
      BUY
      1. COMMERCIAL
      2. RESIDENTIAL
      SELL
      1. COMMERCIAL VALUATION
      2. RESIDENTIAL VALUATION